(1) (R6/R6) Kloeti Michael / Schneider RomanKloeti M. / Schneider R.Kloeti M. / Schneider R.Kloeti M. / Schneider R.
 
BYE  
 
(R6/R7) Fitze Daniel / Maegerle GuidoSchouwey R. / Schellenberg D.4/6 6/4 6/4  
 
(R7/R7) Schouwey Roger / Schellenberg Daniel6/3 7/5  
 
(R6/R7) Fischer Urs / Rahm MartinKlein G. / Flubacher M.Hirsiger A. / Nolè P.7/6 6/2  
 
(R6/R9) Klein Gordon / Flubacher Matthias6/2 6/2  
 
BYEHirsiger A. / Nolè P.6/4 6/4  
 
(8) (R6/R7) Hirsiger Alex / Nolè Pasquale  
 
(4) (R6/R7) Cernjul Loris / Stamm BernhardCernjul L. / Stamm B.Fuchs M. / Frehner B.Ried F. / Sticher R.24/08/19 09:00 (Her 4)
 
 
BYE  
 
(R7/R6) Fuchs Markus / Frehner BrunoFuchs M. / Frehner B.7/5 6/4  
 
(R7/R7) Wüscher Andreas / Petrovic Aleksander6/1 6/4  
 
(R6/R8) Reutimann Roger / Gülay ErhanRied F. / Sticher R.Ried F. / Sticher R.6/2 6/1  
 
(R7/R6) Ried Florian / Sticher Robin6/0 6/1  
 
BYEStoll H. / Hirsch V.6/0 6/3  
 
(5) (R6/R6) Stoll Hansruedi / Hirsch Volker  
 
(6) (R6/R7) Müller Florin / Pretterklieber NoelMüller F. / Pretterklieber N.Müller F. / Pretterklieber N.Preisig C. / Müller P.Savic B. / Harsy M.25/08/19 12:00 (Her 2)
 
 
BYE  
 
(R8/R9) Simoni Robert / Bührer RomanSimoni R. / Bührer R.WO  
 
(R7/R7) Vogelsanger Christoph / Bertschinger Thomas6/4 6/2  
 
(R8/R6) Giampaolo Antonio / Krasniqi FanolGiampaolo A. / Krasniqi F.Preisig C. / Müller P.7/6 6/0  
 
(R8/R8) Fehr Markus / Egloff David6/2 6/3  
 
BYEPreisig C. / Müller P.6/3 7/5  
 
(3) (R6/R6) Preisig Christian / Müller Pascal  
 
(7) (R6/R7) Seidenstücker Gert / Schmid ManfredSeidenstücker G. / Schmid M.Savic B. / Harsy M.Savic B. / Harsy M.6/3 6/4  
 
BYE  
 
(R7/R6) Savic Boris / Harsy MichaelSavic B. / Harsy M.6/1 6/1  
 
(R7/R6) Schlatter Fabrice Gabriel / Kummer Andy6/1 6/3  
 
(R7/R8) Messerli Michael / Graf NickKeller S. / Schnetzler A.Gsell M. / Eichelberger M.6/1 6/0  
 
(R7/R6) Keller Stephan / Schnetzler Andres6/4 0/6 6/4  
 
BYEGsell M. / Eichelberger M.6/0 7/5  
 
(2) (R6/R6) Gsell Michael / Eichelberger Max